JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Tony Finau3757266213
1Dustin Johnson3696777213
1Brooks Koepka3756672213
1Daniel Berger3767166213
5Justin Rose4717073214
6Henrik Stenson5717074215
7Jim Furyk6737172216
7Patrick Reed6737271216
7Kiradech Aphibarnrat6767268216
10Ian Poulter7697276217
10Tyrrell Hatton7757072217
10Brian Gay7737470217
10Charley Hoffman7716977217
10Dylan Meyer7776971217
10Branden Grace7766972217
16Matthew Fitzpatrick8737075218
16Zach Johnson8737372218
16Webb Simpson8767171218
16Gary Woodland8796970218
16Justin Thomas8747074218
16Bryson DeChambeau8766973218
16Xander Schauffele8727472218
23Ryan Fox9737274219
23Russell Knox9737175219
23Paul Casey9737373219
23Tommy Fleetwood9756678219
23Scott Piercy9697179219
23Russell Henley9697377219
23Francesco Molinari9757272219
30Rafael Cabrera10737176220
30Charles Howell III10717277220
30Brendan Steele10727375220
33Marc Leishman11746978221
33Steve Stricker11737573221
33Pat Perez11737177221
33Brandt Snedeker11727673221
33Chris Naegel11737375221
33Matt Parziale11747374221
33Alexander Norén11727277221
33Louis Oosthuizen11747275221
33Haotong Li11796874221
33Jhonattan Vegas11767273221
43Bill Haas12767274222
43Brian Harman12747078222
43Peter Uihlein12757275222
43Patrick Cantlay12757176222
43Sam Burns12717675222
43Matthieu Pavon12717774222
43Luis Gagne12737475222
50Aaron Baddeley13747277223
50Jason Dufner13707479223
50Will Grimmer13737278223
50Dean Burmester13757375223
54Jimmy Walker14757079224
54Cameron Wilson14757376224
54Hideki Matsuyama14757079224
54Mickey DeMorat14727280224
58Calum Hill15756981225
58Kevin Chappell15757278225
58Tyler Duncan15776781225
61Tim Wilkinson16767278226
61Ross Fisher16767179226
61Rickie Fowler16736984226
64Phil Mickelson17776981227
64Patrick Rodgers17727283227
66Andrew Johnston18737382228
66Byeong Hun An18717681228
68Matthew Southgate97772149 (DNQ)
68Matt Wallace97772149 (DNQ)
68Jason Scrivener97871149 (DNQ)
68Chez Reavie97574149 (DNQ)
68Lucas Glover97772149 (DNQ)
68Eric Axley97376149 (DNQ)
68Roberto Castro97574149 (DNQ)
68Jordan Spieth97871149 (DNQ)
68Lanto Griffin97673149 (DNQ)
68Braden Thornberry97673149 (DNQ)
68Si Woo Kim97376149 (DNQ)
68Sung-Jae Im97673149 (DNQ)
68Emiliano Grillo97673149 (DNQ)
68Thorbjørn Olesen97673149 (DNQ)
68Graeme McDowell97970149 (DNQ)
83Matt Jones107674150 (DNQ)
83Tiger Woods107872150 (DNQ)
83Brian Stuard107476150 (DNQ)
83Ty Strafaci107872150 (DNQ)
83Sebastián Vázquez107773150 (DNQ)
83Rory McIlroy108070150 (DNQ)
83Shubhankar Sharma107476150 (DNQ)
90Tom Lewis117972151 (DNQ)
90Cameron Smith117972151 (DNQ)
90Bubba Watson117774151 (DNQ)
90Chesson Hadley117675151 (DNQ)
90Will Zalatoris118071151 (DNQ)
90Aaron Wise117774151 (DNQ)
90Mackenzie Hughes117675151 (DNQ)
90Juan Sebastián Muñoz118071151 (DNQ)
98Danny Willett127577152 (DNQ)
98Jason Day127973152 (DNQ)
98Matt Kuchar127478152 (DNQ)
98Luke List127577152 (DNQ)
98Kevin Kisner127775152 (DNQ)
98Ollie Schniederjans127676152 (DNQ)
98Charl Schwartzel127973152 (DNQ)
98Cole Miller127874152 (DNQ)
106Richie Ramsay137776153 (DNQ)
106Adam Scott137875153 (DNQ)
106David Bransdon137974153 (DNQ)
106Trey Mullinax137974153 (DNQ)
106Doug Ghim137974153 (DNQ)
106Sungjoon Park138172153 (DNQ)
106Chris Babcock137776153 (DNQ)
113Sergio García147579154 (DNQ)
113Paul Waring147876154 (DNQ)
113Shane Lowry147579154 (DNQ)
113Michael Putnam147876154 (DNQ)
113Kyle Stanley147579154 (DNQ)
113Scott Stallings148074154 (DNQ)
113Ted Potter Jr.147678154 (DNQ)
113Harold Varner III147975154 (DNQ)
113Rhett Rasmussen148074154 (DNQ)
122Jon Rahm157877155 (DNQ)
122Keegan Bradley158174155 (DNQ)
122Mike Miller157778155 (DNQ)
122Stewart Hagestad158174155 (DNQ)
122Wenchong Liang157976155 (DNQ)
127Ryan Evans167878156 (DNQ)
127Richy Werenski167680156 (DNQ)
127Jacob Bergeron168175156 (DNQ)
127Theo Humphrey168472156 (DNQ)
131Lucas Herbert178374157 (DNQ)
131Ernie Els177879157 (DNQ)
131Chun An Yu177681157 (DNQ)
131Alexander Levy177780157 (DNQ)
135James Morrison188177158 (DNQ)
135Kenny Perry187979158 (DNQ)
135Satoshi Kodaira188177158 (DNQ)
135Dylan Frittelli187880158 (DNQ)
135Adam Hadwin188375158 (DNQ)
135Garrett Rank188375158 (DNQ)
135Martin Kaymer188375158 (DNQ)
135Kristoffer Reitan188177158 (DNQ)
135Ryan Lumsden188276158 (DNQ)
135Rikuya Hoshino187979158 (DNQ)
135Franklin Huang188276158 (DNQ)
135Timothy Wiseman188375158 (DNQ)
147Harry Ellis198079159 (DNQ)
147Noah Goodwin198178159 (DNQ)
147Shota Akiyoshi198277159 (DNQ)
147Shintaro Ban198178159 (DNQ)
147Sulman Raza198277159 (DNQ)
147David Gazzolo197881159 (DNQ)
153Michael Hebert208773160 (DNQ)
154Philip Barbaree218279161 (DNQ)
155Michael Block238578163 (DNQ)
156Scott Gregory279275167 (DNQ)