JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Tom Kim-206861260
2John Huh-151326667265
2Sungjae Im-156568265
4Ben Griffin-146464266
5Russell Henley-136966267
5Taylor Moore-136467267
5Max McGreevy-136765267
8Tyrrell Hatton-117064269
8Cameron Percy-116866269
8Chesson Hadley-117064269
8Brandon Wu-116870269
8Anirban Lahiri-116868269
13Scott Stallings-101386765270
13Davis Riley-106869270
13Richy Werenski-106768270
13Aaron Wise-10706768270
13Alex Smalley-101357164270
13Taylor Pendrith-106567270
13Stephan Jäger-101396962270
13Kiradech Aphibarnrat-106370270
21Russell Knox-96468271
21Ryan Moore-97268271
21Will Zalatoris-96668271
21J.T. Poston-91366966271
21Doc Redman-91396864271
21Corey Conners-96666271
27Callum Tarren-86964272
27Stewart Cink-87064272
27Scott Piercy-86667272
27Billy Horschel-86868272
27Kevin Tway-86868272
27Brian Stuard-86871272
27Andrew Putnam-86969272
27David Lipsky-86966272
27Peter Malnati-81366967272
36Zach Johnson-77068273
36Vaughn Taylor-76867273
36Brendon Todd-7716767273
36Scott Brown-76869273
36Patrick Rodgers-71396866273
36Matthew NeSmith-76771273
36Robert Streb-76768273
36Justin Lower-76669273
36Harry Higgs-77264273
36Satoshi Kodaira-77069273
36Yannik Paul-76769273
47Martin Laird-66771274
47Chez Reavie-61396966274
47Bo Hoag-67067274
47James Hahn-66571274
47Lee Hodges-6717067274
47Henrik Norlander-67266274
47Christiaan Bezuidenhout-61366870274
54Justin Rose-56769275
54Luke Donald-56671275
54Christopher Gotterup-56967275
54Lucas Glover-57168275
54Kelly Kraft-51396868275
54Ben Kohles-51357169275
54Keith Mitchell-57069275
61Brett Drewitt-47171276
61Chris Stroud-47067276
61Mark Hubbard-47067276
61Sam Ryder-41376970276
61Kyoung-Hoon Lee-41386672276
61Michael Gligic-41387167276
61Rory Sabbatini-41397265276
68Charley Hoffman-36972277
68Joseph Bramlett-37266277
68Martin Trainer-37271277
71Aaron Rai-26673278
71Jonathan Byrd-27366278
71Brian Harman-27369278
71Kramer Hickok-21367072278
75Jared Wolfe-11387071279
76Adam Scott07468280
76Blake McShea07076280
78Rafael Cabrera11377272281
78Adam Svensson17072281
80David Skinns27370282
81Joel Dahmen37670283
81Nick Taylor31387372283
83Shane Lowry47471284
83Jason Dufner41397174284
85Si Woo Kim-172WDW209 (WDW)
86Cheng Tsung Pan375WDW213 (WDW)
87Matt Wallace0140 (CUT)
87Kevin Streelman0140 (CUT)
87Ryan Brehm0140140 (CUT)
87Michael Thompson0140 (CUT)
87Rickie Fowler0140 (CUT)
87Kevin Chappell070140 (CUT)
87Patton Kizzire0140 (CUT)
87Harold Varner III0140140 (CUT)
87Tyler Duncan0140140 (CUT)
87Joshua Creel0140140 (CUT)
87David Lingmerth0140140 (CUT)
87Juan Sebastián Muñoz073140 (CUT)
99Tommy Gainey1141 (CUT)
99William McGirt1141141 (CUT)
99Ben Martin170141 (CUT)
99Jim Herman1141141 (CUT)
99Brice Garnett1141141 (CUT)
99Curtis Thompson1141 (CUT)
99Chad Ramey1141141 (CUT)
99Austin Smotherman1141141 (CUT)
99Greyson Sigg1141 (CUT)
99Doug Ghim1141141 (CUT)
99Seth Reeves1141 (CUT)
99Hank Lebioda1141141 (CUT)
99Sunghoon Kang1141141 (CUT)
99Dawie van der Walt1141141 (CUT)
113Bill Haas2142142 (CUT)
113Ricky Barnes2142 (CUT)
113Austin Cook273142 (CUT)
113Andrew Landry2142 (CUT)
113Nick Hardy2142142 (CUT)
113J.J. Spaun2142142 (CUT)
113Cameron Champ2142142 (CUT)
113Adam Schenk2142142 (CUT)
113Trent Phillips270142 (CUT)
113Vince Whaley275142 (CUT)
113Roger Sloan2142142 (CUT)
113Camilo Villegas2142142 (CUT)
113Matthias Schwab2142 (CUT)
126Aaron Baddeley3143143 (CUT)
126Harris English3143143 (CUT)
126Cole Hammer3143143 (CUT)
126Denny McCarthy3143143 (CUT)
126Andrew Novak373143 (CUT)
131Davis Love III4144144 (CUT)
131Chase Seiffert4144144 (CUT)
131Garrick Higgo471144 (CUT)
134Danny Willett5145 (CUT)
134Tommy Gibson573145 (CUT)
134Nick Watney5145145 (CUT)
134Scott Gutschewski5145 (CUT)
134Mackenzie Hughes5145145 (CUT)
134Paul Barjon5145145 (CUT)
140Mickey DeMorat6146146 (CUT)
140Jonas Blixt6146146 (CUT)
142Jim Knous7147147 (CUT)
143Bo Van Pelt873148 (CUT)
143Rick Lamb8148148 (CUT)
145Robert Garrigus9149149 (CUT)
145Grayson Murray9149149 (CUT)
145Wesley Bryan975149 (CUT)
148Dylan Wu11151151 (CUT)
149Sepp Straka13153153 (CUT)
150Jason Day-36767 (WDW)
151Hayden Buckley-1WDW139 (WDW)
152Webb Simpson17171 (WDW)
153Kevin Kisner37373 (WDW)
154Adam Long37373 (WDW)
155Brandon Hagy37373 (WDW)
156Brian Gay47474 (WDW)