Copa del Mundo 2021-2022 jornadas y resultados

Clasificaciones completas

 NombreEquiposPuntos
1Johannes Ludwig
Alemania
Alemania837
2Wolfgang Kindl
Austria
Austria691
3Felix Loch
Alemania
Alemania631
4Kristers Aparjods
Letonia
Letonia606
5Dominik Fischnaller
Italia
Italia599
6Roman Repilov
Rusia
Rusia568
7Max Langenhan
Alemania
Alemania553
8Nico Gleirscher
Austria
Austria489
9Semen Pavlichenko
Rusia
Rusia442
10Gints Berzins
Letonia
Letonia418
11Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
Rusia
Rusia396
12Jonas Müller
Austria
Austria379
13Kevin Fischnaller
Italia
Italia372
14David Gleirscher
Austria
Austria342
15Chris Eißler
Alemania
Alemania273
16Reinhard Egger
Austria
Austria240
16Pavel Repilov
Rusia
Rusia240
18Leon Felderer
Italia
Italia234
19Riks Rozitis
Letonia
Letonia206
20Arturs Darznieks
Letonia
Letonia189
21Jonathan Gustafson
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos179
22Tucker West
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos158
23Chris Mazdzer
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos145
24Anton Dukach
Ucrania
Ucrania139
25Jozef Ninis
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia137
26Reid Watts
Canadá
Canadá131
27Matvei Perestoronin
Rusia
Rusia126
28Valentin Cretu
Rumania
Rumania111
29Andriy Mandziy
Ucrania
Ucrania107
30Moritz Bollmann
Alemania
Alemania100
31Lukas Gufler
Italia
Italia87
32Alex Ferlazzo
Australia
Australia83
33Marian Skupek
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia70
34Svante Kohala
Suecia
Suecia63
35Sebastian Bley
Alemania
Alemania54
36David Nößler
Alemania
Alemania30
36Rupert Staudinger
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña30
38Kacper Tarnawski
Polonia
Polonia29
38Pavel Angelov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria29
40Danyil Martsinovskyy
Ucrania
Ucrania26
40Jozef Husla
Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia26
42Michael Lejsek
República Checa
República Checa24
43Duoyao Fan
China
China22
44Eduard Mihai Craciun
Rumania
Rumania20
45Theodor Andrei Turea
Rumania
Rumania18
46Saba Kumaritashvili
Georgia
Georgia16
46Mirza Nikolajev
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Bosnia y Herzegovina16
48Zhenyu Bao
China
China14
49Seiya Kobayashi
Japón
Japón10
50Aihemaiti Alabati
China
China9
51Ionut Siscanu
Moldavia
Moldavia8
52Te-An Lien
Taiwán
Taiwán7
52Saikeyi Jubayi
China
China7
54Namkyu Lim
Corea
Corea6
55Lucas Populin
Argentina
Argentina5
56Luke Farrar
Gran Bretaña
Gran Bretaña3
57Arkadiusz Trojga
Polonia
Polonia1