Pro 14

Clasificaciones completas

 EquiposJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1Leinster12120042116225956
2Ulster1280435525210341
3Glasgow Warriors127053152417434
4Cheetahs126063322676531
5Dragons11407205307-10218
6Zebre122010204370-16614
7Ospreys122010165326-16113