Fédérale 1 2022-2023

Clasificaciones completas

 EquiposJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1Chartres971127913214737
2Genève97022411548734
3Nuits Saint Georges97022231715233
4Beauvais96031851424329
5Drancy95042031485527
6Saint Denis94141801522825
7Annecy9405167162521
8Sarcelles9306203195820
9PUC9405115229-11419
10Orléans9306165172-717
11Gennevilliers9207141281-14010
12Bourges910879243-1647