Copa del Mundo 2020-2021 jornadas y resultados

Clasificaciones completas

 NombreEquiposPuntos
1Halvor Egner Granerud
Noruega
Noruega1 572
2Markus Eisenbichler
Alemania
Alemania1 190
3Kamil Stoch
Polonia
Polonia955
4Ryoyu Kobayashi
Japón
Japón919
5Robert Johansson
Noruega
Noruega884
6Karl Geiger
Alemania
Alemania826
7Piotr Zyla
Polonia
Polonia825
8Dawid Kubacki
Polonia
Polonia786
9Anže Lanišek
Eslovenia
Eslovenia775
10Marius Lindvik
Noruega
Noruega612
11Yukiya Sato
Japón
Japón581
12Daniel Huber
Austria
Austria561
13Bor Pavlovcic
Eslovenia
Eslovenia559
14Daniel-André Tande
Noruega
Noruega543
15Pius Paschke
Alemania
Alemania514
16Andrzej Stekala
Polonia
Polonia473
17Stefan Kraft
Austria
Austria429
18Michael Hayböck
Austria
Austria347
19Johann André Forfang
Noruega
Noruega338
20Keiichi Sato
Japón
Japón291
21Philipp Aschenwald
Austria
Austria265
22Domen Prevc
Eslovenia
Eslovenia241
23Peter Prevc
Eslovenia
Eslovenia230
24Martin Hamann
Alemania
Alemania216
25Žiga Jelar
Eslovenia
Eslovenia207
26Gregor Deschwanden
Suiza
Suiza206
27Jakub Wolny
Polonia
Polonia195
28Mikhail Nazarov
Rusia
Rusia176
29Severin Freund
Alemania
Alemania160
30Constantin Schmid
Alemania
Alemania151
31Klemens Muranka
Polonia
Polonia141
32Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Canadá
Canadá115
33Junshiro Kobayashi
Japón
Japón113
34Naoki Nakamura
Japón
Japón111
35Evgeniy Klimov
Rusia
Rusia110
36Thomas Lackner
Austria
Austria93
37Antti Aalto
Finlandia
Finlandia90
38Cene Prevc
Eslovenia
Eslovenia83
39Jan Hörl
Austria
Austria82
40Aleksander Zniszczol
Polonia
Polonia81
41Simon Ammann
Suiza
Suiza77
42Markus Schiffner
Austria
Austria76
43Sander Vossan Eriksen
Noruega
Noruega63
43Artti Aigro
Estonia
Estonia63
45Pawel Wasek
Polonia
Polonia62
46Timi Zajc
Eslovenia
Eslovenia60
47Tilen Bartol
Eslovenia
Eslovenia58
48Anders Håre
Noruega
Noruega52
49Manuel Fettner
Austria
Austria50
50Niko Kytösaho
Finlandia
Finlandia47
51Anže Semenic
Eslovenia
Eslovenia30
53Clemens Leitner
Austria
Austria27
54Dominik Peter
Suiza
Suiza25
55Daiki Ito
Japón
Japón21
56Roman Trofimov
Rusia
Rusia19
56Vladimir Zografski
Bulgaria
Bulgaria19
58Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Austria
Austria17
58Maciej Kot
Polonia
Polonia17
60Maximilian Steiner
Austria
Austria15
60Thomas Aasen Markeng
Noruega
Noruega15
62Lovro Kos
Eslovenia
Eslovenia14
63David Haagen
Austria
Austria13
65Giovanni Bresadola
Italia
Italia8
65Gregor Schlierenzauer
Austria
Austria8
67Danil Sadreev
Rusia
Rusia6
68Denis Kornilov
Rusia
Rusia5
69Richard Freitag
Alemania
Alemania4
69Viktor Polášek
República Checa
República Checa4
71Casey Larson
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos3
71Jernej Presecnik
Eslovenia
Eslovenia3
71Jarkko Määttä
Finlandia
Finlandia3
74Cestmír Kožíšek
República Checa
República Checa2
74Stefan Hula
Polonia
Polonia2
76Tomasz Pilch
Polonia
Polonia1
76Matthew Soukup
Canadá
Canadá1
76Alex Insam
Italia
Italia1