Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Voléro Zürich
Vakifbank (F)
23/10
RC Cannes - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
24/10
Voléro Zürich - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
31/10
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
01/11
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - RC Cannes
Vakifbank (F)
14/11
Voléro Zürich - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
14/11
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Voléro Zürich
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
21/11
RC Cannes - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
21/11
RC Cannes - Voléro Zürich
RC Cannes (F)
04/12
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Vakifbank (F)
05/12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
11/12
Voléro Zürich - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
11/12
VK Agel Prostejov - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
24/10
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese - Atom Trefl Sopot
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese (F)
24/10
Atom Trefl Sopot - VK Agel Prostejov
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
30/10
Rabita Baku - AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese
Telekom Baku (F)
01/11
Atom Trefl Sopot - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
13/11
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese - VK Agel Prostejov
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese (F)
14/11
VK Agel Prostejov - AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese (F)
21/11
Rabita Baku - Atom Trefl Sopot
Telekom Baku (F)
22/11
VK Agel Prostejov - Atom Trefl Sopot
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
05/12
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
05/12
Rabita Baku - VK Agel Prostejov
Telekom Baku (F)
11/12
Atom Trefl Sopot - AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
11/12
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
24/10
Galatasatay Medical Park - ASPTT Mulhouse
Galatasaray (F)
25/10
ASPTT Mulhouse - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
30/10
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Galatasatay Medical Park
Galatasaray (F)
01/11
ASPTT Mulhouse - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
13/11
Galatasatay Medical Park - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (F)
15/11
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - Galatasatay Medical Park
Galatasaray (F)
20/11
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - ASPTT Mulhouse
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
22/11
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - ASPTT Mulhouse
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (F)
05/12
Galatasatay Medical Park - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Galatasaray (F)
06/12
ASPTT Mulhouse - Galatasatay Medical Park
Galatasaray (F)
11/12
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
11/12
Azerrail Baku - Dresdner SC
Azerrail Baku (F)
24/10
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
24/10
Eczacibasi VitrA - Azerrail Baku
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
31/10
Dresdner SC - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Dresdner SC (F)
31/10
Azerrail Baku - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Azerrail Baku (F)
14/11
Dresdner SC - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
14/11
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Azerrail Baku
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Górnicza (F)
20/11
Eczacibasi VitrA - Dresdner SC
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
22/11
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Dresdner SC
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Górnicza (F)
04/12
Azerrail Baku - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
05/12
Eczacibasi VitrA - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
11/12
Dresdner SC - Azerrail Baku
Dresdner SC (F)
11/12
Урбино - 2004 Tomis Constanta
2004 Tomis Constanta (F)
23/10
Schweriner SC - Dynamo Kazan
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
24/10
2004 Tomis Constanta - Schweriner SC
2004 Tomis Constanta (F)
30/10
Dynamo Kazan - Урбино
Dynamo Kazan (F)
31/10
2004 Tomis Constanta - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
13/11
Урбино - Schweriner SC
Урбино (F)
13/11
Dynamo Kazan - 2004 Tomis Constanta
Dynamo Kazan (F)
21/11
Schweriner SC - Урбино
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
21/11
Урбино - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
04/12
Schweriner SC - 2004 Tomis Constanta
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
05/12
Dynamo Kazan - Schweriner SC
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
11/12
2004 Tomis Constanta - Урбино
2004 Tomis Constanta (F)
11/12
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Lokomotiv Baku
Lokomotiv Baku (F)
23/10
Dynamo Moskva - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna
Dynamo Moskva (F)
24/10
Lokomotiv Baku - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Baku (F)
31/10
Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (F)
31/10
Dynamo Moskva - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Dynamo Moskva (F)
15/11
Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna - Lokomotiv Baku
Lokomotiv Baku (F)
15/11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva (F)
20/11
Lokomotiv Baku - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna
Lokomotiv Baku (F)
21/11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna
Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna (F)
04/12
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Baku
Dynamo Moskva (F)
06/12
Lokomotiv Baku - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Lokomotiv Baku (F)
11/12
Bank BPS Fakro Muszyna - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva (F)
11/12
Azerrail Baku - Lokomotiv Baku
Azerrail Baku (F)
16/01
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
16/01
Atom Trefl Sopot - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
16/01
Schweriner SC - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
SSC Palmberg Schwerin (F)
16/01
RC Cannes - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
16/01
AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
17/01
Lokomotiv Baku - Azerrail Baku
Azerrail Baku (F)
23/01
Dynamo Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Kazan (F)
23/01
Rabita Baku - RC Cannes
Telekom Baku (F)
24/01
Eczacibasi VitrA - AsystelCarnaghi Villacortese
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
24/01
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Atom Trefl Sopot
Vakifbank (F)
24/01
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Schweriner SC
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
24/01
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Azerrail Baku
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
05/02
Dynamo Kazan - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
07/02
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Eczacibasi VitrA
Vakifbank (F)
07/02
Azerrail Baku - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Azerrail Baku (F)
13/02
Rabita Baku - Dynamo Kazan
Telekom Baku (F)
14/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
14/02
Rabita Baku - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Telekom Baku (F)
09/03
Galatasatay Medical Park - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
09/03
Galatasatay Medical Park - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
10/03
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Rabita Baku
Vakifbank (F)
10/03