Dresdner SC - Béziers Volley
Dresdner SC (F)
23/10
Rabita Baku - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Telekom Baku (F)
24/10
Béziers Volley - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
29/10
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Dresdner SC
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
31/10
Béziers Volley - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
26/11
Dresdner SC - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
27/11
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Béziers Volley
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
04/12
Rabita Baku - Dresdner SC
Telekom Baku (F)
05/12
Rabita Baku - Béziers Volley
Telekom Baku (F)
11/12
Dresdner SC - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
11/12
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Rabita Baku
Telekom Baku (F)
17/12
Béziers Volley - Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC (F)
17/12
Dynamo Moskva - Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
22/10
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Igtisadchi Baku
Igtisadchi Baku (F)
22/10
Igtisadchi Baku - Dynamo Moskva
Igtisadchi Baku (F)
29/10
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
31/10
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva (F)
26/11
Igtisadchi Baku - Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
27/11
Dynamo Moskva - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Dynamo Moskva (F)
04/12
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Igtisadchi Baku
05/12
Dynamo Moskva - Igtisadchi Baku
Dynamo Moskva (F)
10/12
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
10/12
Igtisadchi Baku - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Igtisadchi Baku (F)
17/12
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Dynamo Moskva
17/12
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - Atom Trefl Sopot
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
23/10
Gent Dames - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
23/10
Atom Trefl Sopot - Gent Dames
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
29/10
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
Vakifbank (F)
31/10
Atom Trefl Sopot - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
26/11
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - Gent Dames
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (F)
27/11
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Atom Trefl Sopot
Vakifbank (F)
04/12
Gent Dames - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest (F)
04/12
Dinamo Romprest Bucharest - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
11/12
Gent Dames - Atom Trefl Sopot
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
11/12
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Gent Dames
Vakifbank (F)
17/12
Atom Trefl Sopot - Dinamo Romprest Bucharest
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot (F)
17/12
RC Cannes - Schweriner SC
RC Cannes (F)
22/10
Eczacibasi VitrA - VK Agel Prostejov
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
24/10
VK Agel Prostejov - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
30/10
Schweriner SC - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
30/10
VK Agel Prostejov - Schweriner SC
Agel Prostejov (F)
26/11
Eczacibasi VitrA - RC Cannes
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
28/11
Schweriner SC - VK Agel Prostejov
Agel Prostejov (F)
04/12
RC Cannes - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
05/12
Eczacibasi VitrA - Schweriner SC
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
11/12
RC Cannes - VK Agel Prostejov
RC Cannes (F)
12/12
VK Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
17/12
Schweriner SC - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
17/12
Baki-Azeryol - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Baki-Azeryol (F)
22/10
Imoco Conegliano - Galatasatay Medical Park
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
23/10
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
29/10
Galatasatay Medical Park - Baki-Azeryol
Galatasaray (F)
30/10
Galatasatay Medical Park - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Galatasaray (F)
27/11
Imoco Conegliano - Baki-Azeryol
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
28/11
Baki-Azeryol - Imoco Conegliano
Baki-Azeryol (F)
03/12
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Galatasatay Medical Park
Galatasaray (F)
03/12
Baki-Azeryol - Galatasatay Medical Park
Galatasaray (F)
10/12
Imoco Conegliano - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
11/12
Galatasatay Medical Park - Imoco Conegliano
Galatasaray (F)
17/12
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Baki-Azeryol
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
17/12
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Stiinta Bacau
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Górnicza (F)
23/10
Voléro Zürich - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
24/10
Stiinta Bacau - Voléro Zürich
Stiinta Bacau (F)
29/10
Dynamo Kazan - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Dynamo Kazan (F)
31/10
Dynamo Kazan - Stiinta Bacau
Dynamo Kazan (F)
26/11
Voléro Zürich - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Voléro Zürich (F)
28/11
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
04/12
Stiinta Bacau - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
05/12
Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
11/12
Voléro Zürich - Stiinta Bacau
Voléro Zürich (F)
12/12
Dynamo Kazan - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
17/12
Stiinta Bacau - Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Stiinta Bacau (F)
17/12
RC Cannes - Galatasatay Medical Park
RC Cannes (F)
14/01
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
15/01
Imoco Conegliano - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
15/01
Atom Trefl Sopot - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
15/01
Igtisadchi Baku - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
16/01
Voléro Zürich - Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
16/01
Eczacibasi VitrA - Atom Trefl Sopot
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
21/01
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Voléro Zürich
21/01
Dynamo Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Kazan (F)
22/01
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Igtisadchi Baku
Vakifbank (F)
22/01
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Imoco Conegliano
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
23/01
Galatasatay Medical Park - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
23/01
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
06/02
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - RC Cannes
Vakifbank (F)
06/02
Voléro Zürich - Dynamo Kazan
Dynamo Kazan (F)
06/02
Dynamo Kazan - Voléro Zürich
Dynamo Kazan (F)
11/02
RC Cannes - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
RC Cannes (F)
12/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
13/02
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Eczacibasi VitrA
Vakifbank (F)
15/03
Dynamo Kazan - Rabita Baku
Dynamo Kazan (F)
15/03
Rabita Baku - Eczacibasi VitrA
Telekom Baku (F)
16/03
Dynamo Kazan - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Dynamo Kazan (F)
16/03