Chemik Police - Rabita Baku
Chemik Police (F)
12/11
Dynamo Kazan - VK Agel Prostejov
Dynamo Kazan (F)
13/11
Rabita Baku - Dynamo Kazan
Telekom Baku (F)
26/11
VK Agel Prostejov - Chemik Police
Chemik Police (F)
26/11
Dynamo Kazan - Chemik Police
Dynamo Kazan (F)
10/12
VK Agel Prostejov - Rabita Baku
Agel Prostejov (F)
10/12
Chemik Police - Dynamo Kazan
Chemik Police (F)
14/01
Rabita Baku - VK Agel Prostejov
Telekom Baku (F)
15/01
Chemik Police - VK Agel Prostejov
Agel Prostejov (F)
20/01
Dynamo Kazan - Rabita Baku
Dynamo Kazan (F)
22/01
Rabita Baku - Chemik Police
Chemik Police (F)
28/01
VK Agel Prostejov - Dynamo Kazan
Agel Prostejov (F)
28/01
Baki-Azeryol - VB Nantes
12/11
Stiinta Bacau - Fenerbahçe Grundig
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
13/11
Fenerbahçe Grundig - Baki-Azeryol
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
26/11
VB Nantes - Stiinta Bacau
26/11
VB Nantes - Fenerbahçe Grundig
09/12
Baki-Azeryol - Stiinta Bacau
Baki-Azeryol (F)
10/12
Stiinta Bacau - Baki-Azeryol
Baki-Azeryol (F)
14/01
Fenerbahçe Grundig - VB Nantes
14/01
Baki-Azeryol - Fenerbahçe Grundig
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
21/01
Stiinta Bacau - VB Nantes
21/01
Fenerbahçe Grundig - Stiinta Bacau
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
28/01
VB Nantes - Baki-Azeryol
28/01
Dresdner SC - Dynamo Moskva
Dresdner SC (F)
12/11
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - LP Salo
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
12/11
Dynamo Moskva - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Dynamo Moskva (F)
26/11
LP Salo - Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC (F)
27/11
LP Salo - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva (F)
09/12
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Dresdner SC
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
10/12
Dynamo Moskva - LP Salo
Dynamo Moskva (F)
13/01
Dresdner SC - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
14/01
Dresdner SC - LP Salo
Dresdner SC (F)
21/01
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva (F)
21/01
Dynamo Moskva - Dresdner SC
Dynamo Moskva (F)
28/01
LP Salo - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
28/01
Eczacibasi VitrA - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
12/11
Voléro Zürich - Impel Wroclaw
Voléro Zürich (F)
13/11
Impel Wroclaw - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
25/11
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
27/11
Impel Wroclaw - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
09/12
Voléro Zürich - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
11/12
Eczacibasi VitrA - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
13/01
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Impel Wroclaw
Omichka Omsk Oblast (F)
14/01
Eczacibasi VitrA - Impel Wroclaw
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
22/01
Voléro Zürich - Omichka Omsk Oblast
Voléro Zürich (F)
22/01
Omichka Omsk Oblast - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
28/01
Impel Wroclaw - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
28/01
RC Cannes - Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
12/11
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Partizan Vizura Beograd
Vakifbank (F)
13/11
Partizan Vizura Beograd - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
25/11
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
26/11
Partizan Vizura Beograd - Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
09/12
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (F)
11/12
RC Cannes - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
13/01
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza - Partizan Vizura Beograd
14/01
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
21/01
RC Cannes - Partizan Vizura Beograd
RC Cannes (F)
21/01
Partizan Vizura Beograd - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
28/01
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza - RC Cannes
28/01
Dynamo Kazan - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Vakifbank (F)
10/02
VK Agel Prostejov - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
10/02
Baki-Azeryol - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
11/02
Dresdner SC - Fenerbahçe Grundig
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
11/02
RC Cannes - Voléro Zürich
Voléro Zürich (F)
11/02
Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza - Dynamo Moskva
11/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - VK Agel Prostejov
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
18/02
Fenerbahçe Grundig - Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC (F)
18/02
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Baki-Azeryol
Baki-Azeryol (F)
18/02
Dynamo Moskva - Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
19/02
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Dynamo Kazan
Vakifbank (F)
19/02
Voléro Zürich - RC Cannes
Voléro Zürich (F)
19/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Voléro Zürich
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
05/03
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Fenerbahçe Grundig
Vakifbank (F)
05/03
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio - Dynamo Moskva
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
05/03
Dynamo Moskva - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
12/03
Fenerbahçe Grundig - Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
12/03
Voléro Zürich - Eczacibasi VitrA
Voléro Zürich (F)
12/03
Chemik Police - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio (F)
04/04
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
04/04
Vakifbank Günes Sigorta Türk Telekom - Chemik Police
Vakifbank (F)
05/04
Eczacibasi VitrA - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
05/04