13/12
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
Voléro Zürich (F)
26
25
24
25
24
22
26
21
13/12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
25
20
25
25
18
25
14
17
11/01
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
19
25
17
25
27
25
11/01
Voléro Zürich (F)
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
19
19
25
25
10
25
25
23
23
15
24/01
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
20
25
16
20
25
20
25
25
25/01
Voléro Zürich (F)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
26
25
25
24
19
13
07/02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
15
25
20
28
15
25
21
25
26
13
07/02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
Voléro Zürich (F)
16
25
22
22
25
18
25
25
21/02
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
Voléro Zürich (F)
22/02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
27/02
Voléro Zürich (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
27/02
ASPTT Mulhouse (F)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (F)
12/12
Agel Prostejov (F)
Fenerbahçe (F)
25
14
19
21
20
25
25
25
13/12
Imoco Conegliano (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
25
25
20
25
13
18
25
14
10/01
Imoco Conegliano (F)
Agel Prostejov (F)
25
21
25
25
14
25
16
17
11/01
Fenerbahçe (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
26
25
22
19
6
24
19
25
25
15
25/01
Fenerbahçe (F)
Imoco Conegliano (F)
25
27
15
17
10
21
25
25
25
15
25/01
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
Agel Prostejov (F)
25
25
22
25
12
13
25
14
07/02
Agel Prostejov (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
24
13
15
26
25
25
07/02
Imoco Conegliano (F)
Fenerbahçe (F)
20
18
25
25
15
25
25
18
22
11
21/02
Agel Prostejov (F)
Imoco Conegliano (F)
22/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
Fenerbahçe (F)
27/02
Fenerbahçe (F)
Agel Prostejov (F)
27/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
Imoco Conegliano (F)
12/12
Vizura Ruma (F)
Chemik Police (F)
17
21
14
25
25
25
13/12
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
Dynamo Kazan (F)
19
23
23
25
25
25
10/01
Chemik Police (F)
Dynamo Kazan (F)
17
20
19
25
25
25
11/01
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
Vizura Ruma (F)
17
25
17
13
25
22
25
25
24/01
Chemik Police (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
25
26
25
16
24
12
25/01
Dynamo Kazan (F)
Vizura Ruma (F)
25
25
25
18
23
11
06/02
Vizura Ruma (F)
Dynamo Kazan (F)
12
16
18
25
25
25
08/02
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
Chemik Police (F)
19
25
25
20
11
25
18
23
25
15
20/02
Vizura Ruma (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
21/02
Dynamo Kazan (F)
Chemik Police (F)
27/02
Dynamo Kazan (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
27/02
Chemik Police (F)
Vizura Ruma (F)
14/12
Vakifbank (F)
Galatasaray (F)
25
25
23
26
22
18
25
24
21/12
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
18
20
23
25
25
25
09/01
Dynamo Moskva (F)
Galatasaray (F)
21
18
25
17
25
25
23
25
10/01
Vakifbank (F)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
25
24
25
25
16
26
15
16
23/01
Galatasaray (F)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
25
25
25
16
21
17
24/01
Dynamo Moskva (F)
Vakifbank (F)
20
22
18
25
25
25
06/02
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
Galatasaray (F)
9
18
25
15
25
25
13
25
08/02
Vakifbank (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
22
25
25
21
15
25
18
11
25
9
20/02
Galatasaray (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
19
25
25
25
25
22
15
21
20/02
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
Vakifbank (F)
27/02
Dynamo Moskva (F)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (F)
27/02
Galatasaray (F)
Vakifbank (F)