19/11
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
25
25
23
22
15
23
18
25
25
10
20/11
Budowlani Lódz (F)
LP Salo (F)
25
25
18
25
16
12
25
22
26/11
LP Salo (F)
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
22
10
14
25
25
25
28/11
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
Budowlani Lódz (F)
25
25
25
20
12
13
18/12
Budowlani Lódz (F)
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
17
16
22
25
25
25
18/12
LP Salo (F)
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
10
16
14
25
25
25
22/01
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
LP Salo (F)
25
25
25
16
13
13
22/01
Budowlani Lódz (F)
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
20
21
22
25
25
25
05/02
LP Salo (F)
Budowlani Lódz (F)
31
21
19
33
25
25
06/02
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
22
25
24
25
10
25
16
26
20
15
18/02
Eczacibasi VitrA (F)
Budowlani Lódz (F)
17
25
25
25
15
25
27
19
21
7
18/02
Fenerbahçe Opet (F)
LP Salo (F)
25
25
25
17
12
14
20/11
Vakifbank (F)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
21
25
25
15
11
25
19
13
25
15
20/11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
25
25
25
18
14
11
27/11
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
Vakifbank (F)
13
17
14
25
25
25
27/11
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
26
23
26
25
24
25
24
21
17/12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
Vakifbank (F)
34
25
19
24
10
32
21
25
26
15
18/12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
25
25
25
16
22
16
22/01
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
17
25
21
25
12
25
23
25
16
15
23/01
Vakifbank (F)
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
25
25
25
15
11
10
04/02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
17
21
18
25
25
25
05/02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
Vakifbank (F)
26
19
21
28
25
25
18/02
Vakifbank (F)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (F)
25
25
25
22
11
18
18/02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (F)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (F)
25
20
20
14
23
25
25
25
19/11
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
16
25
25
16
15
25
22
19
25
10
20/11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
25
25
25
17
10
7
26/11
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
25
25
20
18
8
23
17
25
25
15
27/11
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
11
25
25
25
25
20
18
23
17/12
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
22
16
25
26
25
25
22
28
17/12
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
25
15
9
25
10
22
25
25
19
15
23/01
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
25
25
23
25
15
19
25
22
23/01
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
25
25
25
11
22
19
04/02
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
14
14
12
25
25
25
05/02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
17
28
25
25
25
26
16
18
18/02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (F)
Khimik Yuzhny (F)
25
25
25
21
19
17
18/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (F)
LKS Commercecon Lódz (F)
25
25
26
21
20
24
19/11
VB Nantes (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
25
20
25
25
19
25
12
16
19/11
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
21
25
25
23
15
25
20
10
25
4
26/11
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
VB Nantes (F)
23
22
11
25
25
25
27/11
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
22
14
22
25
25
25
17/12
VB Nantes (F)
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
22
18
22
25
25
25
19/12
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
20
16
25
18
25
25
13
25
21/01
VB Nantes (F)
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
25
15
25
25
23
25
22
18
22/01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
25
25
25
16
16
17
05/02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
VB Nantes (F)
27
25
27
25
29
13
25
21
06/02
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
12
19
13
25
25
25
18/02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (F)
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (F)
25
25
25
23
16
21
18/02
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (F)
VB Nantes (F)
25
25
25
23
19
17
19/11
RC Cannes (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
26
18
25
25
24
25
7
19
21/11
Dynamo Moskva (F)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
25
22
25
25
18
25
17
20
27/11
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
RC Cannes (F)
28
14
25
16
12
26
25
23
25
15
27/11
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
18
25
17
17
25
22
25
25
17/12
RC Cannes (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
25
28
25
22
26
22
19/12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
25
18
18
25
15
17
25
25
22
13
21/01
RC Cannes (F)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
26
22
21
25
13
24
25
25
21
15
23/01
Dynamo Moskva (F)
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
23
25
23
17
25
18
25
25
05/02
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
RC Cannes (F)
17
25
25
25
25
18
12
21
06/02
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
Dynamo Moskva (F)
20
16
23
25
25
25
18/02
Dynamo Moskva (F)
RC Cannes (F)
25
25
25
22
20
22
18/02
Maritza Plovdiv (F)
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (F)
25
21
25
22
20
19
25
17
25
18