Arkas Spor - CSKA Sofia
Arkas Spor
19/10
Iraklis VC - Noliko Maaseik
Iraklis VC
19/10
CSKA Sofia - Iraklis VC
Iraklis VC
25/10
Noliko Maaseik - Arkas Spor
Greenyard Maaseik
25/10
Noliko Maaseik - CSKA Sofia
Greenyard Maaseik
13/12
Iraklis VC - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
14/12
CSKA Sofia - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
21/12
Arkas Spor - Iraklis VC
Arkas Spor
21/12
Arkas Spor - Noliko Maaseik
Arkas Spor
11/01
Iraklis VC - CSKA Sofia
Iraklis VC
11/01
CSKA Sofia - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
18/01
Noliko Maaseik - Iraklis VC
Greenyard Maaseik
18/01
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - Remat Zalau
Lindemans Aalst
18/10
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
19/10
Remat Zalau - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
25/10
VfB Friedrichshafen - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
VfB Friedrichshafen
26/10
Zenit Kazan - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
Zenit Kazan
14/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Remat Zalau
VfB Friedrichshafen
14/12
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20/12
Remat Zalau - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
21/12
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
10/01
Zenit Kazan - Remat Zalau
Zenit Kazan
11/01
Remat Zalau - VC Euphony Asse-Lennik
Remat Zalau
18/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
VfB Friedrichshafen
18/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
19/10
Itas Diatec Trentino - CAI Teruel
Itas Trentino
20/10
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
25/10
CAI Teruel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
26/10
CAI Teruel - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
CV Teruel
14/12
Itas Diatec Trentino - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/12
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - CAI Teruel
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
20/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
22/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - CAI Teruel
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10/01
Itas Diatec Trentino - Partizan Termoelektro Beograd
Itas Trentino
11/01
Partizan Termoelektro Beograd - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18/01
CAI Teruel - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
18/01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Stade Poitevin
Poitiers
19/10
Generali Haching - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
19/10
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
26/10
Stade Poitevin - Generali Haching
Poitiers
27/10
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Generali Haching
Generali Haching
13/12
Stade Poitevin - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
13/12
Generali Haching - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Generali Haching
21/12
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Stade Poitevin
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
21/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
11/01
Generali Haching - Stade Poitevin
Poitiers
11/01
Stade Poitevin - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Poitiers
18/01
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Generali Haching
Generali Haching
18/01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20/10
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26/10
Fenerbahçe - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Fenerbahçe
26/10
Fenerbahçe - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/12
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fenerbahçe
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/12
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18/01
Fenerbahçe - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Fenerbahçe
18/01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20/10
Tours VB - ACH Volley Bled
Tours
20/10
Skra Belchatów - Tours VB
PGE Skra Belchatów
26/10
ACH Volley Bled - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
ACH Volley Ljubljana
26/10
Skra Belchatów - ACH Volley Bled
PGE Skra Belchatów
14/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Tours VB
Tours
15/12
ACH Volley Bled - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20/12
Tours VB - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Tours
21/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - ACH Volley Bled
ACH Volley Ljubljana
11/01
Tours VB - Skra Belchatów
Tours
12/01
Skra Belchatów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
PGE Skra Belchatów
18/01
ACH Volley Bled - Tours VB
Tours
18/01
Noliko Maaseik - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
31/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
01/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Tours VB
VfB Friedrichshafen
01/02
Generali Haching - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/02
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
01/02
Stade Poitevin - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
01/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Generali Haching
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/02
Zenit Kazan - Stade Poitevin
Zenit Kazan
08/02
Arkas Spor - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Arkas Spor
08/02
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
08/02
Itas Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
08/02
Tours VB - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
08/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Arkas Spor
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/02
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
22/02
Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Itas Diatec Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
28/02
-
01/03
-
01/03
-
01/03
Arkas Spor - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Arkas Spor
01/03
Itas Diatec Trentino - Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Itas Trentino
01/03
Skra Belchatów - Arkas Spor
PGE Skra Belchatów
17/03
Itas Diatec Trentino - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17/03
Arkas Spor - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
18/03
Skra Belchatów - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/03