Copra Elior Piacenza - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
23/10
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Tours VB
Tours
24/10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
ACH Volley Ljubljana
29/10
Tours VB - Copra Elior Piacenza
Tours
30/10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Tours VB
Tours
05/11
Copra Elior Piacenza - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
07/11
Tours VB - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Tours
04/12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
05/12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
12/12
Copra Elior Piacenza - Tours VB
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
12/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Copra Elior Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
18/12
Tours VB - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Tours
18/12
VK Ostrava - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
22/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Noliko Maaseik
Belogorie Belgorod
23/10
Noliko Maaseik - VK Ostrava
VC Greenyard Maaseik
29/10
Olympiacos - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
30/10
VK Ostrava - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
05/11
Olympiacos - Noliko Maaseik
Olympiacos
06/11
Belogorie Belgorod - VK Ostrava
Belogorie Belgorod
03/12
Noliko Maaseik - Olympiacos
VC Greenyard Maaseik
03/12
VK Ostrava - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
10/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Olympiacos
Belogorie Belgorod
11/12
Olympiacos - VK Ostrava
Olympiacos
18/12
Noliko Maaseik - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Budva Volley
24/10
Paris Volley - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
24/10
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Paris Volley
Paris
29/10
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Budva Volley
30/10
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
06/11
Paris Volley - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Paris
07/11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Paris Volley
Paris
05/12
Paris Volley - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Paris
11/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Budva Volley
12/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Budva Volley
18/12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Paris Volley
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18/12
Energy Investments Lugano - Arkas Spor
Energy Investments Lugano
23/10
Diatec Trentino - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Itas Trentino
24/10
Arkas Spor - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
29/10
Diatec Trentino - Energy Investments Lugano
Itas Trentino
30/10
Arkas Spor - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
06/11
Energy Investments Lugano - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
06/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Energy Investments Lugano
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
04/12
Diatec Trentino - Arkas Spor
Itas Trentino
04/12
Energy Investments Lugano - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
10/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas Spor
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
10/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Diatec Trentino
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
18/12
Arkas Spor - Energy Investments Lugano
Energy Investments Lugano
18/12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Zenit Kazan
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/10
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
30/10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/10
Zenit Kazan - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Zenit Kazan
06/11
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Cucine Lube Civitanova
06/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03/12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
03/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10/12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/12
Zenit Kazan - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Zenit Kazan
18/12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
18/12
Halkbank - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Halkbank
22/10
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
23/10
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29/10
Tomis Constanta - Halkbank
Halkbank
30/10
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Halkbank
Halkbank
05/11
Tomis Constanta - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
06/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Tomis Constanta
Jastrzebski Wegiel
03/12
Halkbank - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Halkbank
05/12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
10/12
Halkbank - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
11/12
Tomis Constanta - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Tomis Constanta
18/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18/12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
22/10
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Galatasaray
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23/10
Galatasaray - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
30/10
VfB Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
30/10
Knack Randstad Roeselare - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Knack Roeselare
05/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Galatasaray
VfB Friedrichshafen
06/11
Galatasaray - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
03/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
04/12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Galatasaray
Knack Roeselare
10/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11/12
Galatasaray - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta
18/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
18/12
Noliko Maaseik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
14/01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14/01
Tours VB - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
15/01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
16/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16/01
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Copra Elior Piacenza
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16/01
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
21/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Belogorie Belgorod
22/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Tours VB
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22/01
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
22/01
Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
22/01
Copra Elior Piacenza - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
23/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Diatec Trentino
Belogorie Belgorod
05/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05/02
Copra Elior Piacenza - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/02
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11/02
Zenit Kazan - Copra Elior Piacenza
Zenit Kazan
12/02
Diatec Trentino - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
13/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
22/03
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Halkbank
Halkbank
22/03
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
23/03
Halkbank - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
23/03