Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
04/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
04/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Belogorie Belgorod
17/11
Arkas Spor - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Arkas Spor
17/11
Arkas Spor - Belogorie Belgorod
Arkas Spor
02/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
02/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Arkas Spor
Belogorie Belgorod
16/12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16/12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
20/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
20/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Belogorie Belgorod
26/01
Arkas Spor - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
26/01
Dynamo Moskva - VfB Friedrichshafen
Dinamo Moscow
03/11
Ziraat Bankasi - Paris Volley
Ziraat Bankasi
04/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Ziraat Bankasi
Ziraat Bankasi
18/11
Paris Volley - VfB Friedrichshafen
Paris
01/12
Ziraat Bankasi - Dynamo Moskva
Ziraat Bankasi
02/12
Paris Volley - Dynamo Moskva
Paris
08/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Paris Volley
VfB Friedrichshafen
16/12
Dynamo Moskva - Ziraat Bankasi
Dinamo Moscow
17/12
Dynamo Moskva - Paris Volley
Dinamo Moscow
20/01
Ziraat Bankasi - VfB Friedrichshafen
Ziraat Bankasi
21/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Dynamo Moskva
VfB Friedrichshafen
26/01
Paris Volley - Ziraat Bankasi
Ziraat Bankasi
26/01
Tours VB - PAOK Thessaloniki
Tours
04/11
Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
05/11
PAOK Thessaloniki - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
18/11
Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB
Tours
18/11
Noliko Maaseik - PAOK Thessaloniki
VC Greenyard Maaseik
01/12
Diatec Trentino - Tours VB
Itas Trentino
02/12
PAOK Thessaloniki - Noliko Maaseik
PAOK Thessaloniki
16/12
Tours VB - Diatec Trentino
Tours
16/12
Diatec Trentino - PAOK Thessaloniki
Itas Trentino
19/01
Tours VB - Noliko Maaseik
Tours
20/01
PAOK Thessaloniki - Tours VB
Tours
26/01
Noliko Maaseik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
26/01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Halkbank
Halkbank
05/11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05/11
Zenit Kazan - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Zenit Kazan
18/11
Halkbank - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Halkbank
18/11
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
02/12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
03/12
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
17/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
21/01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Halkbank
Halkbank
21/01
Zenit Kazan - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Zenit Kazan
26/01
Halkbank - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Halkbank
26/01
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/11
Dukla Liberec - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
05/11
Knack Roeselare - Dukla Liberec
Knack Roeselare
17/11
Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18/11
Skra Belchatów - Knack Roeselare
PGE Skra Belchatów
01/12
Dukla Liberec - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
03/12
Knack Roeselare - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
15/12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Dukla Liberec
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16/12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/01
Dukla Liberec - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
21/01
Skra Belchatów - Dukla Liberec
PGE Skra Belchatów
26/01
Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
26/01
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Vojvodina NS Seme
Trefl Gdansk
03/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - DHL Modena
Modena Volley
05/11
Vojvodina NS Seme - ACH Volley Ljubljana
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
18/11
DHL Modena - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Modena Volley
19/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
03/12
DHL Modena - Vojvodina NS Seme
Modena Volley
03/12
Vojvodina NS Seme - DHL Modena
Modena Volley
16/12
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Trefl Gdansk
17/12
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - DHL Modena
Trefl Gdansk
21/01
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Vojvodina NS Seme
ACH Volley Ljubljana
21/01
Vojvodina NS Seme - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
26/01
DHL Modena - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Modena Volley
26/01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Energy Investments Lugano
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04/11
Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik - Tomis Constanta
Lindemans Aalst
05/11
Tomis Constanta - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
17/11
Energy Investments Lugano - Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik
Lindemans Aalst
19/11
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
02/12
Energy Investments Lugano - Tomis Constanta
Energy Investments Lugano
03/12
Tomis Constanta - Energy Investments Lugano
Energy Investments Lugano
17/12
Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
17/12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Tomis Constanta
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
20/01
Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik - Energy Investments Lugano
Lindemans Aalst
21/01
Tomis Constanta - Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik
Lindemans Aalst
26/01
Energy Investments Lugano - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
26/01
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16/02
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16/02
Halkbank - DHL Modena
Halkbank
17/02
Skra Belchatów - Ziraat Bankasi
PGE Skra Belchatów
17/02
Tours VB - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
17/02
Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
17/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Tours VB
Tours
02/03
Ziraat Bankasi - Skra Belchatów
Ziraat Bankasi
02/03
Zenit Kazan - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Zenit Kazan
02/03
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Arkas Spor
Cucine Lube Civitanova
02/03
Diatec Trentino - Volley Lindemans Asse-Lennik
Itas Trentino
03/03
DHL Modena - Halkbank
Modena Volley
03/03
Zenit Kazan - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
16/03
Diatec Trentino - Belogorie Belgorod
Itas Trentino
17/03
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova - Halkbank
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
22/03
Halkbank - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Halkbank
23/03
Skra Belchatów - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24/03
Zenit Kazan - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Zenit Kazan
16/04
Diatec Trentino - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Itas Trentino
16/04
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17/04
Zenit Kazan - Diatec Trentino
Zenit Kazan
17/04