Stroitel Minsk - Tiikerit
Stroitel Minsk
01/11
Selver - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Selver
02/11
KV Besa - Volley Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
02/11
Omonia - ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
02/11
Mladost Ribola - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
02/11
Abiant Lycurgus - Dobrudja 07
SAMEN.Lycurgus
02/11
Gentofte Volley - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Gentofte Volley
02/11
Hapoel Mate-Asher - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
05/11
Volley Amriswil - KV Besa
Volley Amriswil
06/11
Tiikerit - Stroitel Minsk
Tiikerit
06/11
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Gentofte Volley
Gentofte Volley
06/11
PAOK Thessaloniki - Mladost Ribola
PAOK Thessaloniki
06/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Omonia
ACH Volley Ljubljana
06/11
Tiikerit - Stroitel Minsk
Tiikerit
06/11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Selver
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
06/11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Selver
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
06/11
Dobrudja 07 - Abiant Lycurgus
Dobrudja 07
08/11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Hapoel Mate-Asher
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
09/11
Tiikerit - Dukla Liberec
Tiikerit
16/11
Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
16/11
PAOK Thessaloniki - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
16/11
Gentofte Volley - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
16/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Arago de Sète
ACH Volley Ljubljana
16/11
Volley Amriswil - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16/11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
16/11
Abiant Lycurgus - Noliko Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
16/11
Arkas Spor - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Arkas Spor
20/11
Noliko Maaseik - Abiant Lycurgus
Greenyard Maaseik
20/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Gentofte Volley
Belogorie Belgorod
20/11
Arago de Sète - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Sète
20/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
VfB Friedrichshafen
20/11
Dukla Liberec - Tiikerit
Dukla Liberec
20/11
Dukla Liberec - Tiikerit
Dukla Liberec
20/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Volley Amriswil
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20/11
PGE Skra Belchatów - PAOK Thessaloniki
PGE Skra Belchatów
20/11
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Istanbul BB
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
06/12
Dynamo Moskva - Noliko Maaseik
Dynamo Moskva
07/12
Istanbul BB - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
21/12
Noliko Maaseik - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21/12
Dynamo Moskva - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18/01
Noliko Maaseik - Istanbul BB
Greenyard Maaseik
18/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Dynamo Moskva
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
31/01
Istanbul BB - Noliko Maaseik
Istanbul BBSK
01/02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/02
Dynamo Moskva - Istanbul BB
Dynamo Moskva
15/02
Istanbul BB - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Istanbul BBSK
01/03
Noliko Maaseik - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
01/03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06/12
Dukla Liberec - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
08/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Dukla Liberec
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
22/12
Dukla Liberec - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
18/01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Dukla Liberec
Berlin Recycling Volleys
02/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14/02
Dukla Liberec - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/02
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Dukla Liberec
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
01/03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/03
Paris Volley - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
06/12
Arkas Spor - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
07/12
Zenit Kazan - Paris Volley
Zenit Kazan
21/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
22/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/01
Paris Volley - Arkas Spor
Arkas Spor
18/01
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
31/01
Arkas Spor - Paris Volley
Arkas Spor
01/02
Arkas Spor - VfB Friedrichshafen
Arkas Spor
15/02
Paris Volley - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
15/02
Zenit Kazan - Arkas Spor
Zenit Kazan
01/03
VfB Friedrichshafen - Paris Volley
Paris Volley
01/03
SCM Craiova - PGE Skra Belchatów
SCM Craiova
06/12
Azimut Modena - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Leo Shoes Modena
06/12
PGE Skra Belchatów - Azimut Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
20/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - SCM Craiova
ACH Volley Ljubljana
20/12
Azimut Modena - SCM Craiova
Leo Shoes Modena
17/01
ACH Volley Ljubljana - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
19/01
SCM Craiova - Azimut Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
31/01
PGE Skra Belchatów - ACH Volley Ljubljana
PGE Skra Belchatów
01/02
Azimut Modena - PGE Skra Belchatów
Leo Shoes Modena
14/02
SCM Craiova - ACH Volley Ljubljana
SCM Craiova
15/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Azimut Modena
ACH Volley Ljubljana
01/03
PGE Skra Belchatów - SCM Craiova
PGE Skra Belchatów
01/03
Halkbank - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
07/12
Knack Roeselare - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
08/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Halkbank
Belogorie Belgorod
22/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
22/12
Halkbank - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
18/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Belogorie Belgorod
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
18/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01/02
Knack Roeselare - Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
01/02
Halkbank - Belogorie Belgorod
Halkbank
15/02
Knack Roeselare - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
15/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Knack Roeselare
Belogorie Belgorod
01/03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
01/03
Knack Roeselare - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/03
Istanbul BB - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Istanbul BBSK
15/03
Belogorie Belgorod - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Belogorie Belgorod
15/03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Azimut Modena
Leo Shoes Modena
15/03
Arkas Spor - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
16/03
Dynamo Moskva - Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
21/03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Istanbul BB
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21/03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Istanbul BB
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21/03
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
22/03
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
22/03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
22/03
Azimut Modena - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Leo Shoes Modena
23/03
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
04/04
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Dynamo Moskva
Berlin Recycling Volleys
05/04
Azimut Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
05/04
Dynamo Moskva - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
12/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13/04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Azimut Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/04
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
29/04
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
29/04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/04
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
30/04